Custom Top List: Stocks Moving Sideways (ADX)

This is an older version of our software.  We recommend our HTML5 page or our download for most desktop users.

Data from the last 5 minutes after the close:
Price ($)Average Directional Index (%)Relative Volume (Ratio)
1.VIPS - Vipshop Holdings Limited American Depositary Shares, each representing two ordinary shares9.997.72.47
2.OGS - ONE Gas, Inc.83.718.61.50
3.LITT - Logistics Innovation Technologies Corp. - Class A Common stock9.768.81.25
4.OTLY - Oatly Group AB - American Depositary Shares3.398.81.27
5.EBET - EBET, INC.2.208.92.47
6.RTX - Raytheon Technologies Corporation93.409.11.49
7.CLR - Continental Resources, Inc.69.579.11.36
8.HEP - Holly Energy Partners, L.P.17.859.11.41
9.APPN - Appian Corporation - Class A48.159.11.51
10.MLNK - MeridianLink, Inc.18.019.21.20
11.TOI - The Oncology Institute, Inc.6.689.41.29
12.OPI - Office Properties Income Trust - Common Shares of Beneficial Interest19.819.51.25
13.JBGS - JBG SMITH Properties Common Shares23.589.72.43
14.TPH - Tri Pointe Homes, Inc.18.159.82.00
15.RLAY - Relay Therapeutics, Inc.19.439.81.27
16.RERE - ATRenew Inc. American Depositary Shares (every three of which representing two Class A ordinary shares)2.739.91.51
17.RPD - Rapid7, Inc.62.559.91.35
18.AADI - Aadi Bioscience, Inc.12.969.91.64
19.LUMN - Lumen Technologies, Inc.11.0610.01.23
20.SMG - Scotts Miracle-Gro Company (The)76.7910.12.00
21.JKS - JinkoSolar Holding Company Limited American Depositary Shares (each representing 4 Common Shares)58.9710.22.57
22.ABCM - Abcam plc - American Depositary Shares15.4910.21.43
23.FF - FutureFuel Corp. Common shares7.4210.21.34
24.TROX - Tronox Holdings plc Ordinary Shares (UK)15.2310.21.96
25.FCPT - Four Corners Property Trust, Inc.28.4810.31.38

Settings:  Sort: Lowest Average Directional Index on top Min Price=2 ($) Max Price=100 ($) Min Average Daily Volume (5D)=90,000 (Shares / Day) Min Relative Volume=1.2 (Ratio) Min Average Directional Index=5 (%) Max Average Directional Index=25 (%)

trade ideas logo
Copyright 2022 Trade Ideas, LLC.
Privacy Statement  /  Disclosure Statement