Custom Top List: Strong Stock Trend (ADX)

This is an older version of our software.  We recommend our HTML5 page or our download for most desktop users.

Data from the last 5 minutes after the close:
Price ($)Average Directional Index (%)Relative Volume (Ratio)
1.FPAY - FlexShopper, Inc.2.7642.54.00
2.APDN - Applied DNA Sciences, Inc.4.1140.97.55
3.LTRPB - Liberty TripAdvisor Holdings, Inc. - Series B38.4948.59.34
4.ATXS - Astria Therapeutics, Inc.8.0647.03.02
5.VRDN - Viridian Therapeutics, Inc.23.5834.51.21
6.PAYS - Paysign, Inc.3.0946.41.33
7.ARHS - Arhaus, Inc.8.9437.41.48
8.ENVX - Enovix Corporation19.0638.71.43
9.SUNW - Sunworks, Inc.3.3449.41.40
10.VLCN - Volcon, Inc.2.4242.0126.73
11.AEY - ADDvantage Technologies Group, Inc.2.0833.22.24
12.STEM - Stem, Inc. Class A14.6144.01.29
13.BBBY - Bed Bath & Beyond Inc.11.0342.32.95
14.GMDA - Gamida Cell Ltd. - Ordinary Shares3.0444.41.95
15.GRTS - Gritstone bio, Inc.4.1946.52.29
16.TUSK - Mammoth Energy Services, Inc.4.0239.51.53
17.HRTX - Heron Therapeutics, Inc.4.7940.41.77
18.SOHO - Sotherly Hotels Inc.2.9339.03.36
19.ARRY - Array Technologies, Inc.21.0036.01.20
20.LRMR - Larimar Therapeutics, Inc.3.0032.22.66
21.KLXE - KLX Energy Services Holdings, Inc.7.4732.91.30
22.IMVT - Immunovant, Inc.6.2130.56.29
23.BARK - BARK, Inc. Class A2.3141.11.32
24.AMPS - Altus Power, Inc. Class A11.0335.02.43
25.MNTK - Montauk Renewables, Inc.17.6146.01.52

Settings:  Sort: Highest Change from 50 Day SMA on top Min Price=2 ($) Max Price=100 ($) Min Average Daily Volume (5D)=90,000 (Shares / Day) Min Relative Volume=1.2 (Ratio) Min Average Directional Index=30 (%) Max Average Directional Index=50 (%)

trade ideas logo
Copyright 2022 Trade Ideas, LLC.
Privacy Statement  /  Disclosure Statement