Custom Top List

This is an older version of our software.  We recommend our HTML5 page or our download for most desktop users.

Data delayed 15 - 20 minutes:
Price ($)Volume Today (Shares)Change from the Close ($)
1.KBSF - KBS Fashion Group Ltd2.272,790,7460.07
2.BDRY - Breakwave Dry Bulk Shipping ETF9.18262,899-0.09
3.YI - 111, Inc ADS6.821,509,618-0.38
4.STRM - Streamline Health Solutions, Inc1.42914,0960.28
5.GRPN - Groupon, Inc1.80116,672,756-1.25
6.BLPH7.484,765,527-1.73
7.WBND - Western Asset Total Return ETF27.35405,422-0.07
8.VIVE - Viveve Medical, Inc1.8433,444,1300.48
9.STT-C/CL25.271,475,575-0.02
10.MKC.V - Mccormick & Co, Inc163.7719,478-1.23
11.NEE-O55.67514,765-0.85
12.EVSI10.04188,223-0.21
13.CCOR - Cambria Core Equity ETF27.54296,665-0.07
14.NERD - Active Weighting Funds16.50150,4700.00
15.AGNCP - AGNC Investment Corp.24.99272,4140.06
16.EASG - Xtrackers MSCI EAFE ESG Leaders Equity ETF26.9822,2270.18
17.UJPY - Velocityshares Daily 4X Long JPY VS USD21.0514,583-1.23
18.CEA - China Eastern Airlines Corp Ltd25.30185,0671.12
19.CCRC - China Customer Relations Centers, Inc9.20686,9160.19
20.AEY - Addvantage Techs Group, Inc3.57516,8080.35
21.BUG - Global X Funds18.2671,6840.10
22.WRB-C - WR Berkley Corp PR 5.90%26.0197,146-0.08
23.BSGM - BioSig Technologies, Inc4.79716,3810.57
24.FVRR - Fiverr International Ltd.30.011,768,7102.01
25.SQNS - Sequans Communications SA ADS7.081,008,5170.43

Settings:  Sort: Highest Relative Volume on top

Scan Options

Stock Screener

More Information

Free Trade Idea In Your Inbox Every Week!

Get The Chart & Reason For Each Trade In Your Inbox Every Week!

Get the Trade of the Week
  • How we identify the trade of the week
  • Why we believe it will perform
  • The technical conditions of the stock
  • How you can use find your own trades of the week
  • Invitations to special webinars!
trade ideas logo
Copyright 2017 Trade Ideas, LLC.
Privacy Statement  /  Disclosure Statement